FANDOM


Name Side Map Label Lv Unique Element Agro Caster HP Defense Resistance
Mercenary Arachne Both Proelium Frontier 10 Earth 540
Poison Mist Zombi Both Proelium Frontier 10 ---- 540
Maneating Wolf Both Proelium Frontier 11 Wind 600
Vagabond HellTooth Fighter... Both Proelium Frontier 11 ---- 600
Durable Leather Wild Boar Both Proelium Frontier 12 ---- 660
Leopardess Adventurer Both Proelium Frontier 12 Wind 660
Frost Breath Succubus Both Proelium Frontier 13 Water 720
Rake Claw Large Bear Both Proelium Frontier 13 Earth 720
Mountain Ridge Large Brown Bear Both Proelium Frontier 14 Earth 780
Viper Demonworshipper Both Proelium Frontier 14 Fire 780
Large Thorn Horn Antelope Both Proelium Frontier 15 ---- 840
Red Flag Skull Adjutant Both Proelium Frontier 15 ---- 840
Red Flag Skull Hero Both Proelium Frontier 15 ---- 840
Red Flag Skull Soldier Both Proelium Frontier 15 ---- 840
Ares Grey Bear Both Cantabilian 20 ---- 1180
Ares WhiteFox Both Cantabilian 20 ---- 1180
Burning Stone Dwarf Digger Both Cantabilian 21 ---- 1250
PickMountain Kobolt Guard Both Cantabilian 21 Water 1250
Burning Stone Dwarf Watche Both Cantabilian 23 Fire 1400
PickMountain Kobolt Patrol Both Cantabilian 23 Water 1400
Burning Stone Dwarf Smith Both Cantabilian 25 Fire 1560
PickMountain Kobolt Fighte Both Cantabilian 25 Water 1560
DemonStone Troll Both Cantabilian 27 Earth 1730
DemonStone Troll Guardian Both Cantabilian 27 Earth 1730
Eltanin Pixie Both Cantabilian 28 Water 1810
Eltanin Viper Both Cantabilian 28 Wind 1810
Drago Eye Medic Both Cantabilian 30 ---- 1990
Drago Evil Spirit Both Cantabilian 30 ---- 1990
Rapioru Jade Green Spider Both Maze of Rapioru 25 ---- 2930
Rapioru Vampire Both Maze of Rapioru 26 Earth 3080
Rapioru Wolf Both Maze of Rapioru 26 Earth 3080
Blesian Gladiator Both Maze of Rapioru 27 ---- 3230
Blesian Spearman Both Maze of Rapioru 27 ---- 3230
Blesian Commander Both Maze of Rapioru 28 ---- 3380
Blesian Magician Both Maze of Rapioru 28 ---- 3380
Rapioru Reproduction Guard Both Maze of Rapioru 29 ---- 3540
Rapioru Reproduction Priest Both Maze of Rapioru 29 ---- 3540
Duplicated Rapioru Both Maze of Rapioru 30 1 Wind 22720
Rotting Poison Larva Both D-Water Borderland 38 ---- 2760
Small Ruined Wolf Both D-Water Borderland 38 Wind 2760
High Pixie Destruction Mag Both D-Water Borderland 39 Wind 2870
Pointed Horn ThornBison Both D-Water Borderland 40 Earth 2970
Rough GroundBison Both D-Water Borderland 40 Earth 2970
Corpsefield Steel Larva Both D-Water Borderland 41 ---- 3080
Selune Rotten Bone Warrior Both D-Water Borderland 41 ---- 3080
Selune Rottenbone Priest Both D-Water Borderland 41 ---- 3080
Vagabond Ruined Wolf Both D-Water Borderland 41 Wind 3080
Angryeye Man-eatingwolf Both D-Water Borderland 42 Wind 3190
Angryhorn Oxhide Bison Both D-Water Borderland 42 Earth 3190
High Pixie Confusion Mage Both D-Water Borderland 42 Wind 3190
Redlight Clan Orc Fighter Both D-Water Borderland 42 Fire 3190
Redlight Clan Orc Shaman Both D-Water Borderland 42 Fire 3190
Selune Rotton Bone Magicia Both D-Water Borderland 42 ---- 3190
Spotted Leopard Both D-Water Borderland 42 Wind 3190
High Pixie Dazzler Both D-Water Borderland 43 Wind 3300
Redblood Arachne Spider Both D-Water Borderland 43 ---- 3300
Redlight Clan Orc Leader Both D-Water Borderland 43 Fire 3300
Roughground Workerlarva Both D-Water Borderland 43 ---- 3300
Selune Rotton Bone Command Both D-Water Borderland 43 ---- 3300
Spotted Vagabond Leopard Both D-Water Borderland 43 Wind 3300
Spotted Man-eating Leopard Both D-Water Borderland 43 Wind 3300
Steelmuscle Lander Both D-Water Borderland 43 Earth 3300
Poison Water Nepenthes Both D-Water Borderland 44 Earth 3420
Redblood Arachne Both D-Water Borderland 44 Earth 3420
Redblood Arachne Warrior Both D-Water Borderland 44 Earth 3420
Rough Thorn Horn Bison Both D-Water Borderland 44 Earth 3420
Roughground Soldier Larva Both D-Water Borderland 44 ---- 3420
Thornhair Attack Wolf Both D-Water Borderland 44 Wind 3420
Arachne Fighter Both D-Water Borderland 45 Earth 3530
Arachne Hunter Both D-Water Borderland 45 Earth 3530
Crazy Blood Wolf Both D-Water Borderland 45 Wind 3530
Large Spotted Leopard Both D-Water Borderland 45 Wind 3530
Redblood Arachne Fighter Both D-Water Borderland 45 Earth 3530
Redlight Clan Orc Hunter Both D-Water Borderland 45 Fire 3530
Redlight Clan Orc Scuffle Both D-Water Borderland 45 Wind 3530
Small Spotted Leopard Both D-Water Borderland 45 Wind 3530
Basefarm Dead Woman Both D-Water Borderland 46 ---- 3650
Basefarm Rotten Corpse Both D-Water Borderland 46 ---- 3650
Blade Whip Nepenthes Both D-Water Borderland 46 Earth 3650
Vagabond Lander Both D-Water Borderland 46 Earth 3650
Bloodsucking Viper Both D-Water Borderland 47 ---- 3770
Poisoned Teeth Attack Wolf Both D-Water Borderland 47 Wind 3770
Longtail Grey Rat Both Tragos Cavum 1 ----
Rotten Blood Corpse Both Tragos Cavum 39 ---- 5280
Skeleton Fighter Both Tragos Cavum 39 5280
Execution Ground Woman Gho Both Tragos Cavum 40 ---- 5470
Torture Room Woman Ghost Both Tragos Cavum 40 ---- 5470
Poison Pus Rotton Corpse Both Tragos Cavum 41 ---- 5670
Skeleton Evil Magician Both Tragos Cavum 41 ---- 5670
Skeleton Gladiator Both Tragos Cavum 41 ---- 5670
Loca Both Tragos Cavum 47 1 ---- 59260
Lich Both Tragos Cavum 50 1 ---- 87880
Longtail Grey Rat Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 1 ----
Succubus Black Magician Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 50 Water 7570
Underground Gigantic Spide Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 50 ---- 7570
Underground Goblin Warrior Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 50 Wind 7570
Black Staff Evil Wizard Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 51 ---- 7800
NightMare Warrior Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 51 Fire 7800
Skeleton Knight Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 51 ---- 7800
Rocagos Crazy Warrior Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 1 53 1 ---- 49880
Neprites Soldier Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 2 53 ---- 8270
Neprites Priest Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 2 53 Water 8270
Uelion Soldier Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 2 54 Water 8500
Uelion Fighter Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 2 54 Water 8500
Black Blood Blade Knight Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 2 57 1 ---- 78900
Lupes Alchemist Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 3 55 Water
Lupes Watcher Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 3 55 ----
Black Magic Ruler Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 3 57 1 ----
Kimuraku Both Water Dungeon Lair Floor 3 1 ----
Karision Arachne Combater Both Deep Desert-1 54 Water 8520
Karision Arachne Fighter Both Deep Desert-1 54 Wind
Alimoss Guard Scorpion Both Deep Desert-1 55 Wind
Alimoss Worker Scorpion Both Deep Desert-1 55 Water
Capsiwoo Guard Scorpion Both Deep Desert-1 55 Water
Capsiwoo Worker Scorpion Both Deep Desert-1 55 Wind
Karision Big Tongs Larva Both Deep Desert-1 55 Wind
Karision Desert Poison Lar Both Deep Desert-1 55 Water
Karision Tongs Larva Both Deep Desert-1 55 Wind
Piperr Guard Scorpion Both Deep Desert-1 55 Wind
Piperr Worker Scorpion Both Deep Desert-1 55 Water
Alimoss Clan Perpic Both Deep Desert-1 56 Wind
Alimoss Clan Tiennya Both Deep Desert-1 56 Water
Capsiwoo Clan Laosha Both Deep Desert-1 56 Wind
Capsiwoo Clan Sidolk Both Deep Desert-1 56 Water
Orichal Ruin Evangelist Both Deep Desert-1 56 Water
Orichal Ruin Great Magicia Both Deep Desert-1 56 Water
Orichal Ruin Recluse Both Deep Desert-1 56 Wind
Orichal Ruin Shaman Both Deep Desert-1 56 Wind
Piperr Clan Lautursi Both Deep Desert-1 56 Wind
Piperr Clan Tation Both Deep Desert-1 56 Water
High Priest Canis Femin Both Deep Desert-1 57 1 Wind
High Priest Doorumnan Pulo Both Deep Desert-1 57 1 Wind
High Priest Iona Cragion Both Deep Desert-1 57 1 Wind
Shultan Saladis Piper Both Deep Desert-1 57 1 Water
Shultan Talat Alimoss Both Deep Desert-1 57 1 Water
Apisus Patrol Scorpion Both Deep Desert-2 55 Water
Apisus Worker Scorpion Both Deep Desert-2 55 Wind
Erucan Patrol Scorpion Both Deep Desert-2 55 Water
Erucan Worker Scorpion Both Deep Desert-2 55 Wind
Apisus Clan Pylas Both Deep Desert-2 56 Water
Erucan Clan Eremi Both Deep Desert-2 56 Wind
Erucan Soldier Caterpillar Both Deep Desert-2 56 Wind
Erucan Worker Caterpillar Both Deep Desert-2 56 Water
Apisus Clan Loyiore Both Deep Desert-2 57 Wind
Erucan Clan Garemi Both Deep Desert-2 57 Water
Glare Desert Hell Both Deep Desert-2 57 Wind
Glare Desort Corpse Both Deep Desert-2 57 Water
Glare Scorpion Breeder Both Deep Desert-2 57 Water
Glare Scorpion Reproducer Both Deep Desert-2 57 Wind
Ides Desort Monster Both Deep Desert-2 57 Water
Caliph Atemis Erucan Both Deep Desert-2 58 1 Water
Caliph Lacryma Apisus Both Deep Desert-2 58 1 Water
Champion Hyodoras Both Deep Desert-2 58 1 Wind
Champion Keratis Both Deep Desert-2 58 1 Wind
Ides Sphinx Absolute Ruler Both Deep Desert-2 58 1 Wind
Ides Sphinx Confirmist Both Deep Desert-2 58 1 Water
Prophet Kipella Turusicer Both Deep Desert-2 58 1 Wind
Lacerrtier Bairasas Both Stable Erde 54 Earth 8520
Lacerrtier Herius Both Stable Erde 54 Earth
Lacerrtier Parishsas Both Stable Erde 54 Water
Terrtier Bandilus Both Stable Erde 54 Fire
Terrtier Direyasas Both Stable Erde 54 Earth
Terrtier Tiarusas Both Stable Erde 54 Fire
Lacerrtier Curius Both Stable Erde 55 Fire
Stable Erde Apparition Both Stable Erde 55 ----
Stable Erde Spirit Both Stable Erde 55 ----
Terrtier Serus Both Stable Erde 55 Water
Atan Both Stable Erde 56 1 Earth
Coontam Both Stable Erde 56 1 Fire
Dark Fear Troll Fighter Both Stable Erde 56 Fire
Dark Fear Troll Warrior Both Stable Erde 56 Earth
Lacerrtier Redius Both Stable Erde 56 Water
Lantul Both Stable Erde 56 1 Water
Mistburn HellTooth Fighter Both Stable Erde 56 Fire
Mistburn HellTooth Warrior Both Stable Erde 56 Earth
Mukam Both Stable Erde 56 1 Earth
Rakhan Both Stable Erde 56 1 Water
Ssendo Both Stable Erde 56 1 Fire
Stable Erde Kersos Both Stable Erde 56 ----
Stable Erde Tatoramo Both Stable Erde 56 ----
Terrtier Kilaus Both Stable Erde 56 Earth
Tiamatt Nephenargo Both Stable Erde 56 ----
Tiamatt Nephenblare Both Stable Erde 56 ----
Tiamatt Nephenslasher Both Stable Erde 56 ----
Dark Fear Troll Commander Both Stable Erde 57 Wind
Dark Fear Troll Gladiator Both Stable Erde 57 Water
Dark Fear Troll Spirit Both Stable Erde 57 ----
First Ridler Both Stable Erde 57 1 Fire
Force Ridler Both Stable Erde 57 1 Wind
Mistburn HellTooth Archer Both Stable Erde 57 Water
Mistburn HellTooth Command Both Stable Erde 57 Wind
Second Ridler Both Stable Erde 57 1 Water
Third Ridler Both Stable Erde 57 1 Earth
Brando Both Stable Erde 58 1 Wind
Heraqul Both Stable Erde 58 1 ----
Lapalu Both Stable Erde 58 1 Wind
Pantanu Both Stable Erde 58 1 Wind
Quantarus Both Stable Erde 58 1 Wind
Viduras Both Stable Erde 58 1 Wind
Zululu Both Stable Erde 58 1 Wind

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.